EPAN-DSR | Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg Capsule

EPAN-DSR | Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg Capsule

  • PACKAGING:-10×10 (Alu/Alu)
  • MRP:-1100

WhatsApp us

Available on

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.