ESPI-COLD | Paracetamol 250mg , Phenylephrine 5mg , Sodium Citrate 60 mg And CPM 1 mg Syrup

ESPI-COLD | Paracetamol 250mg , Phenylephrine 5mg , Sodium Citrate 60 mg And CPM 1 mg Syrup

  • PACKAGING:-60ML
  • MRP:-65

WhatsApp us

Available on

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.