IG-COLD PLUS | Paracetamol 500mg,Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg,Caffeine 30mg,& Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg Tablet

IG-COLD PLUS | Paracetamol 500mg,Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg,Caffeine 30mg,& Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25mg Tablet

Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg

  • PACKAGING: 10X10 ALU-ALU
  • MRP: 650

WhatsApp us

Available on

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.