IG-COLD | Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2mg, Sodium Citrate IP 60mg, Ammonium Chloride IP 120mg, Menthol IP 1mg Syrup

IG-COLD | Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride IP 5mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 2mg, Sodium Citrate IP 60mg, Ammonium Chloride IP 120mg, Menthol IP 1mg Syrup

PACKAGING:-60ML M. CARTON

MRP:-75

WhatsApp us

Available on

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.