IG-COLD | Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg Tablet

IG-COLD | Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg Tablet

Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg, Diphenydramine 25mg

  • PACKAGING: 10 X 10
  • MRP: 550

WhatsApp us

Available on

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.